Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen HiLink Tech Co.,Ltd - Power Your NetworK to the Higher Level .We HiLink U.
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > Products >

Optical Transceiver Module, SFP+ Transceiver Module

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MrSteve Wang View Contact Details
Highlighted ProductsView more>
China 10km Hot Pluggable QSFP Optical Module 40GBASE-LR4 1310nm With Dulplex LC for sale

10km Hot Pluggable QSFP Optical Module 40GBASE-LR4 1310nm With Dulplex LC

China Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module1.25G Short reach optical transceive for sale

Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module1.25G Short reach optical transceive

China C27 10G DWDM SFP 80km 10G SFP+ Module Transceiver Network 1555.75nm for sale

C27 10G DWDM SFP 80km 10G SFP+ Module Transceiver Network 1555.75nm

China High Performance 10G SFP+ Direct Attach ACTIVE Copper Cable , Compatible Juniper for sale

High Performance 10G SFP+ Direct Attach ACTIVE Copper Cable , Compatible Juniper

China 1~100meter (3~328 ft) 10Gb/s CISCO SFP+ Active Optical Cable AOC for sale

1~100meter (3~328 ft) 10Gb/s CISCO SFP+ Active Optical Cable AOC

China 1310nm 10km LR Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP for sale

1310nm 10km LR Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP

China SFP-10G-AOC 1M 2M 5M Active Optical Cable 10G SFP+ to SFP+ OEM Welcomed for sale

SFP-10G-AOC 1M 2M 5M Active Optical Cable 10G SFP+ to SFP+ OEM Welcomed

China 1000BASE-LX Duplex LC 1.25G 1310nm 20km DOM LH SFP GLC-LH-SMD for sale

1000BASE-LX Duplex LC 1.25G 1310nm 20km DOM LH SFP GLC-LH-SMD

China SFP-10G-SR Compatible Transceiver 850nm 300m SFP+ MultiMode DOM for sale

SFP-10G-SR Compatible Transceiver 850nm 300m SFP+ MultiMode DOM

China MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm For 100G Datacom for sale

MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm For 100G Datacom

China ER 10G XFP Fiber Transceiver DWDM Module 40KM C- Band C22 LC Duplex With DDM for sale

ER 10G XFP Fiber Transceiver DWDM Module 40KM C- Band C22 LC Duplex With DDM

China 10GBase-ZR XFP Optical Transceiver 10G CH17-CH61 C- Band 80KM ZR DWDM Type for sale

10GBase-ZR XFP Optical Transceiver 10G CH17-CH61 C- Band 80KM ZR DWDM Type

China Duplex LC XFP Transceiver XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10G Base 1310nm 10km LR With DOM for sale

Duplex LC XFP Transceiver XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10G Base 1310nm 10km LR With DOM

China Flat Top DWDM Multiplexer 1310nm OSC Port Monitor Port 1U Rack Mount 100GHz for sale

Flat Top DWDM Multiplexer 1310nm OSC Port Monitor Port 1U Rack Mount 100GHz

China 40 Channel DWDM Mux Demux AAWG Modules C21-C60 For Data Center ABS Box Single for sale

40 Channel DWDM Mux Demux AAWG Modules C21-C60 For Data Center ABS Box Single

China CH17-CH61 100km DOM LC Dulplex 10G Optical Transceiver For Fiber Optical for sale

CH17-CH61 100km DOM LC Dulplex 10G Optical Transceiver For Fiber Optical

China Ethernet Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR Duplex LC CH23 1558.98nm for sale

Ethernet Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR Duplex LC CH23 1558.98nm

China 10GBASE -SR Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 850nm SR DOM SFP+ For MultiMode Fiber for sale

10GBASE -SR Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 850nm SR DOM SFP+ For MultiMode Fiber

China 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module Single Mode for sale

1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module Single Mode

China 10GBASE-ZR Duplex LC Optical Transceiver Module 10G CH23 1558.98nm 80km ZR DOM for sale

10GBASE-ZR Duplex LC Optical Transceiver Module 10G CH23 1558.98nm 80km ZR DOM

We Will Provide Quality Optical Transceiver Module, SFP+ Transceiver Module, CWDM Mux Demux Module

1 2 3 4 5
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. was founded in 2007 year. We are specialized in manufacturing and marketing fiber optic products. Our core competencies are fiber optics of QSFP,DWDM CWDM SFP/XFP and network solutions...

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.